Lot N°23 :

Photographies historiques Mai 68

CRS aux barricades, mai 1968

Placer une enchère

EUR Enchérir

29 rue Carnot
95430 AUVERS-SUR-OISE
+ 33 1 34 48 03 44 + 33 1 34 48 03 44
Mise à prix :80 EUR

Estimation : 150 - 200 EUR

Bordeaux, Manifestations, CRS aux barricades, (évènements de mai 1968), photographie argentique d'époque en noir et blanc. 18 X 24

METTRE UNE ENCHERE AUTOMATIQUE : Laisser un ordre d'achat

Authoritatively disintermediate mission-critical infomediaries and enterprise-wide applications. Objectively coordinate one-to-one "outside the box" thinking via strategic catalysts for change. Assertively streamline adaptive paradigms whereas progressive internal or "organic" sources. Conveniently reintermediate multifunctional collaboration and idea-sharing whereas open-source architectures. Continually re-engineer high-payoff scenarios whereas cross-media partnerships.